GO

NETC FASTag Product Statistics

Month No. of Banks Live on NETC Tag Issuance (In Nos.) Volume (In Mn) Amount (In Cr)
Sep-213339410089193.613009.30
Aug-213437969696201.203076.56
Jul-213436337603192.332976.39
Jun-213334734802157.862576.28
May-213233448613116.482125.16
Apr-213132716094164.322776.90
Mar-213131209935193.213086.32
Feb-212928470000158.962556.34
Jan-212924945261148.562397.84
Dec-202822950023138.412303.79
Nov-202721096651124.882102.02
Oct-202720206215122.362137.16
Sept-202719404168110.081940.60
Aug-20261869519996.831712.58
July-20261808789686.621623.30
June-20261752219981.921511.93
May-20261702352955.171142.34
Apr-20261684141410.26247.58
Mar-20261682097984.551421.01
Feb-202516018822110.131841.22
Jan-20251442312893.021622.68
Dec-19241166637264.331256.84
Nov-1924790149934.92773.95
Oct-1923637130931.46702.86
Sep-1923599894729.01658.94
Aug-1923571770227.78610.52
July-1923546919627.26608.51
June-1922522231226.61596.18
May-1922500121727.52616.40
Apr-1922477243425.98585.38
Mar-1922455491326.73595.78
Feb-1922431525523.85527.44
Jan-1922408847824.52535.91
Dec-1822382156424.21534.11
Nov-1822358398921.22466.83
Oct-1822334930922.28502.47
Sep-1821310268620.64470.65
Aug-1821287999720.39463.88
July-1821263873318.47418.08
June-1820239593818.29428.61
May-1819213861517.87426.62
April-1817188258615.88390.07
Mar-1815163386815.49382.14
Feb-1814136622413.71345.94
Jan-1814114680712.93327.76
Dec-171291520512.29319.82
Nov-171276892310.70285.26
Oct-17117244079.79262.62
Sep-171168542010.14275.15
Aug-17116176239.66257.86
Jul-17105640498.64234.18
Jun-17105229608.21225.76
May-17104932318.07225.38
Apr-1774557057.41210.53
Mar-1764124977.50209.39
Feb-1763429606.55184.21
Jan-1752890336.41178.95
Dec-1642087613.1988.12
Nov-163107801NANA
Filter:

NETC FASTag - Dispute Data (July'21)
Dispute Data (July'21)
Sr.No Bank Name Net CB ratio CB Received Re-presented Accepted / Deemed Accepted
1Axis Bank Ltd0.28%22168418617982
2Equitas Small Finance Bank1.01%48188393
3HDFC Bank0.06%529626042692
4ICICI Bank0.14%948552037674479
5IDBI Bank0.31%5271735198
6IDFC Bank0.32%14894444176104768
7Paytm Payments Bank0.11%620341398948045
8State Bank of India0.35%21125130398086
Filter:

NETC FASTag - Issuer Banks (Aug'21)
NETC FASTag - Issuer Banks (Aug'21)
Issuer Member Bank "Total Volume (in Mn)" Approved % Deemed Approved %
Airtel Payments Bank 12.61 11%89%
Allahabad Bank 0.02 97%3%
AU Small Finance Bank 0.01 98%2%
Axis Bank Ltd 7.97 73%27%
Bank Of Baroda 2.60 97%3%
Bank of Maharashtra 0.03 98%2%
Canara Bank 0.17 98%2%
Central Bank of India 0.04 92%8%
City Union Bank Limited 0.25 97%3%
Cosmos Bank 0.00 99%1%
EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK 3.20 99%1%
Federal Bank 0.70 99%1%
Fino Payment Bank 0.02 94%6%
HDFC Bank 8.53 86%14%
ICICI Bank 56.00 97%3%
IDBI Bank 0.48 96%4%
IDFC FIRST Bank 36.47 95%5%
IndusInd Bank 8.58 97%3%
Jammu and Kashmir Bank 0.00 98%2%
Karnataka Bank 0.00 100%0%
Karur Vysya Bank 3.28 97%3%
Kotak Mahindra Bank 5.25 98%2%
Nagpur Nagarik Sahakari Bank Ltd 0.03 97%3%
Paytm Payments Bank 45.77 98%2%
Punjab National Bank 0.14 98%2%
Saraswat Bank 0.10 98%2%
South Indian Bank 0.33 99%1%
State Bank of India 7.02 97%3%
Syndicate Bank 0.00 0%100%
Thrissur District Cooperative Bank (Kerala Bank) 0.00 93%7%
UCO Bank 0.00 100%0%
Union Bank of India 0.12 98%2%
Yes Bank 1.50 98%2%
Total 201.20 90%10%
NETC FASTag - Acquirer Banks (Aug'21)
NETC FASTag - Acquirer Banks (Aug'21)
Acquirer Banks Total Approved Volume (in Mn) Approved % DECLINED
BD % TD %
Axis Bank Ltd8.1296.83%3.17%0.00%
Equitas Small Finance Bank0.0599.47%0.53%0.00%
HDFC Bank8.9399.91%0.07%0.02%
ICICI Bank70.7399.90%0.10%0.00%
IDBI Bank1.8095.23%4.76%0.01%
IDFC Bank48.2199.49%0.51%0.00%
Paytm Payments Bank56.9699.95%0.05%0.00%
State Bank of India6.4080.17%19.83%0.00%
TOTAL201.2098.87%1.12%0.00%
Filter:

NETC FASTag-Toll Plaza wise Transaction Processing SLA - Aug-21
NETC FASTag-Toll Plaza wise Transaction Processing SLA - Aug-21
Month Toll plaza ID Toll Plaza Name Toll Plaza Type Upto 2 Minutes From 2 Minutes to 5 Minutes From 5 Minutes to 15 Minutes Greater Than 15 Minutes
Aug-21001002L&T VadodraNATIONAL8.75%62.54%22.57%6.14%
Aug-21002001IRB BoriachNational11.73%41.83%44.34%2.10%
Aug-21002002IRB CharotiNational14.44%80.71%3.09%1.75%
Aug-21002003IRB BhagwadaNational14.68%40.63%43.76%0.93%
Aug-21002004IRB ChoryasiNational17.35%36.56%44.84%1.25%
Aug-21002005Ahmedabad Toll PlazaNational0.00%  100.00%
Aug-21002006Ahmedabad (Ring Road) Toll PlNational   100.00%
Aug-21002007Nadiad Toll PlazaNational   100.00%
Aug-21002008Anand Toll PlazaNational0.00%  100.00%
Aug-21002009Vadodara Toll PlazaNational   100.00%
Aug-21002011KhedaNational5.39%85.71%4.41%4.49%
Aug-21002012VasadNational26.58%66.87%3.77%2.78%
Aug-21006001GegalNational80.34%7.82%4.59%7.25%
Aug-21006002PipalazNational84.33%6.69%3.39%5.59%
Aug-21007001Manesar Toll PlazaNational77.19%11.56%4.83%6.42%
Aug-21007002IGI Toll PlazaNational 18.12%69.02%12.85%
Aug-21008001Jaipur PlazaNational55.49%25.23%12.46%6.83%
Aug-21008002Kishangarh PlazaNational2.11%38.43%53.49%5.97%
Aug-21009001Shahjahanpur Toll PlazaNational65.94%26.40%3.16%4.50%
Aug-21009002Manoharpura Toll plazaNational0.01%14.96%59.83%25.20%
Aug-21009003Daulatpura Toll PlazaNational45.49%38.98%8.29%7.24%
Aug-21010002Jojro Ka Kheda Toll PlazaNational0.03%3.03%52.29%44.64%
Aug-21010004Narayanpura Toll PlazaNational94.18%2.42%1.19%2.22%
Aug-21010006Khandi Obri Toll PlazaNational85.72%11.03%0.73%2.53%
Aug-21014001Ambala ChandigarhNational100.00%   
Aug-21015001PantangiNational65.70%13.07%8.25%12.98%
Aug-21015002KoralaphadNational71.63%24.83%1.58%1.96%
Aug-21015003ChillakalluNational70.97%25.97%1.20%1.86%
Aug-21016001VanagiriNATIONAL4.31%34.18%35.69%25.83%
Aug-21016002ShahapurNATIONAL3.69%31.94%37.04%27.33%
Aug-21016003HitnalNATIONAL4.59%38.65%38.81%17.96%
Aug-21017001Karjeevanhally Toll PlazaNational44.24%10.55%16.28%28.94%
Aug-21017002Guilalu Toll PlazaNational80.12%13.05%4.06%2.77%
Aug-21018001Vikkravandi Toll PlazaNational83.15%6.61%3.45%6.79%
Aug-21019001SENGURICHI TOLL PLAZANational78.66%6.34%4.26%10.75%
Aug-21019002THIRUMANDURAI TOLL PLAZANational82.52%5.33%4.17%7.98%
Aug-21023001Nandgaon Toll PlazaNational92.48%2.71%1.23%3.58%
Aug-21024001MANSAR TOLL PLAZANational3.38%41.06%47.69%7.88%
Aug-21024002KAMPTEE KANHAN BYPASS CHECK TNational0.98%28.49%62.44%8.09%
Aug-21024003NAGPUR BYPASS CHECK TOLL PLAZNational39.88%23.39%32.36%4.38%
Aug-21024004BORKHEDI TOLL PLAZANational46.26%23.15%26.05%4.53%
Aug-21025001Karanja Toll PlazaNational19.59%68.71%5.41%6.28%
Aug-21026001Korai Toll Plaza National86.40%9.14%1.28%3.18%
Aug-21027001Khalghat Toll Plaza National87.47%7.15%1.40%3.97%
Aug-21028001Barajore toll plazaNational92.17%3.94%1.42%2.47%
Aug-21028002Anantram Toll Plaza National93.89%3.11%1.13%1.87%
Aug-21029001Laxamannath PlazaNational14.01%52.14%21.96%11.90%
Aug-21029002Rampura PlazaNational0.19%11.40%55.68%32.74%
Aug-21030002WARYAM NANGAL TOLL PLAZANational100.00%   
Aug-21031001Barkheda Toll PlazaNational96.00%1.38%1.13%1.50%
Aug-21031002Sonwa Toll PlazaNational96.47%1.14%0.77%1.62%
Aug-21032001Omalur Toll PlazaNational32.82%41.68%15.61%9.88%
Aug-21033001Daffi Toll PlazaNational92.61%2.29%3.09%2.01%
Aug-21033002Mohania Toll PlazaNational95.27%1.33%1.18%2.23%
Aug-21033003Sasaram Toll PlazaNational94.51%2.08%1.16%2.26%
Aug-21034001Raikal Toll PlazaNational66.81%9.22%6.29%17.68%
Aug-21035001ELECTRONIC CITY Phase 1NATIONAL65.30%28.86%2.92%2.92%
Aug-21035002ATTIBELLE NATIONAL62.76%27.75%1.93%7.56%
Aug-21036001Samayapuram Toll PlazaNational85.26%6.94%2.36%5.44%
Aug-21040001Khaniwade Toll PlazaNational14.53%22.82%60.88%1.78%
Aug-21042001Vijayamangalam Toll PlazaNational0.15%84.26%13.08%2.51%
Aug-21043001Vaiguntham Toll PlazaNational0.00%14.88%33.05%52.06%
Aug-21044001TASAWADE TOLL PLAZANational  94.35%5.65%
Aug-21044002Kini Toll PlazaNational0.00%82.33%6.36%11.30%
Aug-21045001Guduru Toll PlazaNATIONAL34.37%39.19%8.87%17.56%
Aug-21046001Bijapur Toll PlazaNATIONAL6.00%93.49%0.21%0.30%
Aug-21046002Nagarhalla Toll PlazaNATIONAL71.92%27.58%0.21%0.30%
Aug-21047001Tatiawas Toll PlazaNational0.49%1.02%95.48%3.01%
Aug-21048001Sullurpet Plaza (NH-16)National32.39%62.74%2.87%2.00%
Aug-21048002Budhanam Plaza (NH- 16)National32.63%62.33%2.91%2.13%
Aug-21048003Nellore Plaza (NH- 16)National31.97%62.07%3.75%2.21%
Aug-21048004Keesara Plaza (NH-65)National34.52%59.70%3.06%2.72%
Aug-21049001Kaza Toll Plaza MangalgiriNational61.40%26.56%2.73%9.30%
Aug-21050001Niyamatpur Ekrotiya Toll PlazNATIONAL0.65%66.69%6.99%25.67%
Aug-21050002Thiriya Khetal Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.71%1.92%30.95%66.42%
Aug-21051001Sawaleshwar Toll Plaza NATIONAL4.40%29.71%24.80%41.09%
Aug-21051002Varwade Toll PlazaNATIONAL7.03%34.33%25.02%33.62%
Aug-21052001Pithadiya Toll Plaza National70.96%2.15%2.87%24.02%
Aug-21052002Bharudi Toll PlazaNational0.10%0.00%17.08%82.81%
Aug-21053001Gondkhairi PlazaNational0.18%39.31%53.81%6.70%
Aug-21054001Patas PlazaNational91.07%4.27%1.88%2.78%
Aug-21054002Sardewadi PlazaNational86.45%9.50%1.56%2.49%
Aug-21055001Ponnambalapatti PlazaNational1.04%50.30%43.40%5.26%
Aug-21056001Kozhinjiipatti PlazaNational0.46%27.50%50.25%21.79%
Aug-21057001Rasampalayam PlazaNational66.30%13.61%6.06%14.02%
Aug-21058001Mettupatti PlazaNational0.26%91.20%1.42%7.11%
Aug-21058002Nathakkarai PlazaNational0.15%83.74%9.90%6.22%
Aug-21058003Veeracholapuram PlazaNATIONAL0.07%0.05%72.27%27.61%
Aug-21059001Thiruparaithurai PlazaNational0.20%43.54%42.48%13.78%
Aug-21059002Manavasi PlazaNational0.23%58.85%36.85%4.07%
Aug-21060001Krishnagiri PlazaNational0.47%94.53%1.59%3.41%
Aug-21061001Anewadi Toll PlazaNational0.08%92.73%2.21%4.98%
Aug-21061002Khed-Shivapur Toll PlazaNational0.10%92.18%1.84%5.88%
Aug-21062001Srinagar Toll PlazaNational83.90%12.41%1.26%2.43%
Aug-21062002Mahuvan Toll PlazaNational86.62%9.72%1.51%2.16%
Aug-21063001Bhatwada Toll PlazaNATIONAL97.70%1.61%0.34%0.34%
Aug-21063101BellupadaNATIONAL99.42%0.15%0.14%0.29%
Aug-21069001VempaduNATIONAL14.39%0.50%82.05%3.06%
Aug-21070001KrishnavaramNATIONAL0.06%0.00%89.25%10.69%
Aug-21073001Bollapalli Toll PlazaNational95.25%1.61%1.04%2.10%
Aug-21073002Tangatur Toll PlazaNational92.36%3.97%1.53%2.14%
Aug-21073003Musunur Toll PlazaNational80.45%8.74%4.92%5.89%
Aug-21078001IndalwaiNATIONAL0.83%29.52%42.60%27.04%
Aug-21079001Sakapur Toll plazaNational51.74%43.92%1.72%2.62%
Aug-21084001HariabaraNATIONAL0.20%0.02%0.06%99.72%
Aug-21085001Asanpur Toll Plaza NATIONAL0.02%0.00%92.16%7.81%
Aug-21087001MaithiNATIONAL97.86%1.72%0.15%0.27%
Aug-21091001Durg BypassNational6.68%19.72%49.19%24.41%
Aug-21092001Thakurtolla toll plazaNational63.13%16.74%9.04%11.09%
Aug-21096001Surajbari Toll Plaza NATIONAL0.03%36.05%61.27%2.64%
Aug-21097001Vaghasiya Toll PlazaNATIONAL10.94%87.41%0.78%0.88%
Aug-21098001Vanana Toll PlazaNATIONAL84.69%13.81%0.20%1.31%
Aug-21099001Dhumiyani Toll PlazaNATIONAL75.67%13.08%0.31%10.94%
Aug-21100001SamakhialiNational94.13%1.98%1.56%2.34%
Aug-21103001Jat Gangaicha Toll PlazaNATIONAL47.83%42.78%2.89%6.51%
Aug-21111001Hirebgewadi toll plazaNational76.50%9.34%6.07%8.09%
Aug-21115001Kulumapalya toll plazaNATIONAL7.37%39.29%28.61%24.73%
Aug-21115002Chokkenahalli toll plazaNATIONAL11.60%46.60%22.76%19.04%
Aug-21116001Navayuga Bangalooru TollwayNational 1.20%72.44%26.36%
Aug-21116003Devanahalli Toll PlazaNational15.16%9.56%44.72%30.55%
Aug-21118001Nelamangala Toll PlazaNational43.27%17.40%15.63%23.70%
Aug-21118002Bellur Toll PlazaNational13.34%29.69%24.77%32.19%
Aug-21119001Hoskote Toll PlazaNational36.49%21.31%15.05%27.15%
Aug-21119002Mulbagal Toll PlazaNational14.44%12.70%30.14%42.72%
Aug-21120001Shantigrama Toll PlazaNational20.06%69.91%5.80%4.23%
Aug-21120002Kadabhalli (Kirasave) Toll PlNational19.44%71.92%6.32%2.33%
Aug-21123001Paliyekkara Toll plaza National69.94%13.12%4.98%11.96%
Aug-21124001Kumbalam Toll PlazaNATIONAL92.96%5.79%0.27%0.97%
Aug-21125002ChoundhaNational63.53%9.36%3.59%23.52%
Aug-21125003Baretha or JajauNational45.11%21.31%19.16%14.42%
Aug-21127001MalthoneNational46.17%26.85%14.69%12.30%
Aug-21127002ChitoraNational18.01%51.95%16.97%13.06%
Aug-21127003TitarpaniNational52.59%19.26%14.74%13.40%
Aug-21127004BakoriNational29.52%41.61%15.83%13.03%
Aug-21131001Jamli Toll PllazaNational94.22%1.97%1.41%2.40%
Aug-21132001IDTL Toll Plaza-ANATIONAL0.63%13.62%49.59%36.17%
Aug-21132002IDTL Toll Plaza-BNATIONAL0.03%19.83%62.92%17.21%
Aug-21137001MathniNATIONAL55.76%0.41%41.38%2.45%
Aug-21138001Sendurwafa toll plazaNational73.96%11.51%7.00%7.53%
Aug-21139001ShirpurNATIONAL98.08%0.48%0.46%0.97%
Aug-21139002SongirNATIONAL97.86%0.72%0.37%1.05%
Aug-21140001Chandwad toll plazaNational 79.08%13.36%7.56%
Aug-21140002Laling toll plazaNational0.49%87.63%4.58%7.31%
Aug-21142001Ghoti toll plazaNational34.77%8.58%25.01%31.64%
Aug-21142002Arjunalli toll plazaNational41.44%8.93%20.77%28.86%
Aug-21148001Manguli Toll PlazaNational0.23%91.30%2.46%6.00%
Aug-21151001Sambalpur Baragarh TollwaysNATIONAL10.94%33.84%33.70%21.52%
Aug-21155001Chandimandir Toll PlazaNational100.00%   
Aug-21157001BSC-C&C Kurali Toll PlazaNational100.00%   
Aug-21158001Harsa Mansar Toll PlazaNational100.00%   
Aug-21163001Ludhwai Toll PlazaNational93.24%3.14%0.84%2.79%
Aug-21163002Amoli Toll PlazaNational19.13%74.38%1.05%5.43%
Aug-21164001Sikandra Toll PlazaNational0.15%17.88%13.17%68.80%
Aug-21164002Rajadhok Toll PlazaNational80.05%10.00%2.49%7.46%
Aug-21167001Vaniyambadi Toll PlazaNational54.72%40.91%2.14%2.23%
Aug-21167002Pallikonda Toll PlazaNational87.70%6.06%3.09%3.15%
Aug-21169001L&T Krishnagiri Thopur Toll PNational29.16%61.50%5.97%3.37%
Aug-21170001VelanchettiyurNational74.68%9.14%7.53%8.64%
Aug-21176001ValvanthankottaiNational67.83%11.45%8.70%12.01%
Aug-21176002ElliyarpathyNational74.75%6.62%8.29%10.34%
Aug-21176003PudurpandiyapuramNational59.92%10.66%16.91%12.51%
Aug-21177001Pondicherry Tindivanam Toll PNATIONAL0.76%11.15%30.95%57.15%
Aug-21180001Tundla Toll Plaza National0.38%64.51%34.19%0.92%
Aug-21180002Gurau (Formerly Semra AtikabaNational0.05%72.67%26.11%1.17%
Aug-21182001Salemgarh Toll PlazaNATIONAL82.55%10.61%5.29%1.55%
Aug-21183001Muzaina Hetim Toll PlazaNATIONAL75.34%11.07%10.12%3.47%
Aug-21184001Tendua Toll PlazaNATIONAL71.83%12.76%13.77%1.65%
Aug-21185001Chaukadi Toll PlazaNATIONAL93.99%3.27%0.22%2.52%
Aug-21186001Mandawnagar Toll PlazaNATIONAL71.07%18.60%8.70%1.63%
Aug-21187001Nawabganj Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.37%15.27%45.33%39.03%
Aug-21187002Ahmadpur Toll PlazaNATIONAL13.18%31.76%31.89%23.17%
Aug-21187003Ronahi Toll PlazaNATIONAL11.43%28.11%29.54%30.93%
Aug-21189001AIT Toll PlazaNational83.80%9.68%2.86%3.66%
Aug-21190001SEMRI Toll PlazaNational56.50%23.52%6.42%13.56%
Aug-21193001Brijghat Toll PlazaNational95.27%2.32%0.69%1.71%
Aug-21194001Joya Toll PlazaNational94.69%2.47%0.70%2.14%
Aug-21196001Itaunja Toll PlazaNational86.46%5.54%2.24%5.76%
Aug-21197001Khairabad Toll PlazaNational51.89%42.03%1.48%4.60%
Aug-21199001KOKHRAJ (Sirohi) Toll PlazaNational   100.00%
Aug-21199002HANDIYA (Sujala ) Toll PlazaNational  0.00%100.00%
Aug-21199003Nawabganj Toll PlazaNational0.00% 0.36%99.64%
Aug-21199004SORAON Toll PlazaNational  1.11%98.89%
Aug-21199005SAHSON Toll PlazaNational  0.01%99.99%
Aug-21201001Madrak Toll PlazaNATIONAL94.33%3.00%0.17%2.51%
Aug-21201002Baros Toll PlazaNATIONAL96.41%2.70%0.16%0.73%
Aug-21204001Rajchandrapur Toll PlazaNational25.97%32.70%34.84%6.48%
Aug-21205001Jaladhulagori toll plazaNational61.94%31.14%2.64%4.28%
Aug-21205002Debra toll plazaNational89.14%4.56%2.12%4.18%
Aug-21208001SonapetyaNational61.85%19.16%8.99%9.99%
Aug-21209001Beliyad toll plaza NATIONAL0.17%0.31%63.02%36.50%
Aug-21210001Chandermore PlazaNational90.12%4.03%1.26%4.60%
Aug-21210002Shibpur PlazaNational2.72%94.86%0.84%1.58%
Aug-21212001LaxmipuramNATIONAL99.44%0.17%0.19%0.20%
Aug-21215001Aliyapur Toll PlazaNATIONAL9.13%5.76%68.12%16.98%
Aug-21215002Khanna Toll PlazaNATIONAL16.15%37.02%30.28%16.55%
Aug-21216001Sivaya Toll PlazaNational0.02%74.96%7.96%17.06%
Aug-21217001Bhatia Toll PlazaNational92.47%3.36%1.19%2.98%
Aug-21217002Mandal Toll PlazaNational82.60%13.20%2.22%1.98%
Aug-21220001RaipurNational0.19%0.01%88.51%11.29%
Aug-21220002IndranagarNational0.28%0.01%89.88%9.84%
Aug-21220003BIRAMINational0.07%1.57%87.50%10.86%
Aug-21220004UTHMANNational0.38%0.01%64.18%35.42%
Aug-21230001IVRCL Chengapally Tollways LiNational42.77%46.06%8.21%2.96%
Aug-21234001Palempalli Toll PlazaNational0.04% 93.10%6.86%
Aug-21234002Chagalmarri Toll PlazaNational96.07%0.68%1.12%2.13%
Aug-21235001Mandawara Toll PlazaNATIONAL8.14%66.31%24.77%0.78%
Aug-21235002Negadiya Toll PlazaNATIONAL38.41%57.52%3.48%0.60%
Aug-21239100LUHARLI Toll plazaNational41.51%9.70%15.84%32.95%
Aug-21239101GABHANA TollplazaNational0.51%9.16%68.18%22.15%
Aug-21239300Unguturu Toll PlazaNATIONAL12.13%62.14%23.00%2.73%
Aug-21239301Eethakota at Km.946.300NATIONAL21.50%13.50%58.02%6.98%
Aug-21239600Nangli Toll PlazaNational0.01% 26.56%73.43%
Aug-21239700PamPamPallam Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.03%28.19%40.42%31.36%
Aug-21239900Raje Toll Plaza (T-2)NATIONAL96.36%2.38%0.28%0.98%
Aug-21241700Chhuhipali Toll PlazaNational94.41%2.67%0.99%1.92%
Aug-21241701Dhank Toll PlazaNational0.28%0.00%81.16%18.56%
Aug-21241900Mandir Hasaud Toll PlazaNational94.56%2.02%1.03%2.38%
Aug-21242000Madina Toll PlazaNational100.00%   
Aug-21242001Mayar Toll PlazaNational100.00%   
Aug-21243000Rupakheda Toll PlazaNATIONAL29.60%50.76%19.06%0.58%
Aug-21243001Mujras Toll PlazaNATIONAL40.52%58.31%0.47%0.70%
Aug-2124400018th Mile Toll PlazaNational76.83%17.20%1.34%4.63%
Aug-21244001Gazole Toll PlazaNational0.13%83.91%3.04%12.93%
Aug-21245001SONWAY Toll PlazaNational93.48%2.96%1.45%2.11%
Aug-21257001Sasthan Toll PlazaNATIONAL1.65%31.15%33.63%33.58%
Aug-21257002HEJAMADI TOLL PLAZANATIONAL0.02%14.81%75.97%9.19%
Aug-21257003TALAPADY TOLL PLAZANATIONAL0.73%26.53%38.91%33.83%
Aug-21280001MurlitolNATIONAL11.89%31.64%26.45%30.01%
Aug-21284001Mahant ManiyariNATIONAL8.89%32.38%30.87%27.86%
Aug-21311001DME KM 2.5NATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21311004DME KM 1.5NATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21312001NarwanaNational100.00%   
Aug-21312002BadopattiNational100.00%   
Aug-21312003ChaudhariwasNational100.00%   
Aug-21312019Main Plaza Village JakhauliNATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21312020MaujpurNATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21312021Chhajju NagarNATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21312022Bhagan Toll PlazaNATIONAL100.00%   
Aug-21312027Badarpur faridabad Toll PlazaNATIONAL11.31%46.74%29.56%12.39%
Aug-21312029Saini Majra Toll PlazaNATIONAL  66.67%33.33%
Aug-21312035Sirohi Bahali TOLL PLAZANATIONAL86.50%12.16%0.37%0.97%
Aug-21317002Dolhu Nallah Fee Toll PlazaNational82.88%3.94%1.00%12.18%
Aug-21317003Sanwara Toll PlazaNational49.24%48.02%0.80%1.93%
Aug-21318004Bann Toll PlazaNATIONAL33.54%64.12%0.24%2.10%
Aug-21318005Mada Fee toll plazaNATIONAL1.38%24.21%52.08%22.34%
Aug-21318006Kachkoot Toll PlazaNational18.39%33.47%39.69%8.45%
Aug-21318007Lakhanpur Toll PlazaNational85.30%2.53%0.86%11.31%
Aug-21318008Thandikhui Toll PlazaNATIONAL47.76%37.66%2.68%11.90%
Aug-21318011Ujroo toll plazaNational77.70%17.62%0.63%4.06%
Aug-21318012Lamber toll plazaNational71.94%22.90%0.45%4.71%
Aug-21320013ALEP Main Plaza 21State   100.00%
Aug-21320014ALEP Ramp Plaza 27State   100.00%
Aug-21320015ALEP Ramp Plaza 54State   100.00%
Aug-21320016ALEP Ramp Plaza 77State   100.00%
Aug-21320017ALEP Ramp Plaza 92State   100.00%
Aug-21320018ALEP Ramp Plaza 108State   100.00%
Aug-21320019ALEP Ramp Plaza 116State   100.00%
Aug-21320020ALEP Ramp Plaza 154State   100.00%
Aug-21320021ALEP Ramp Plaza 171State   100.00%
Aug-21320022ALEP Ramp Plaza 193State   100.00%
Aug-21320023ALEP Ramp Plaza220State   100.00%
Aug-21320024ALEP Ramp Plaza 238State   100.00%
Aug-21320025ALEP Main Plaza 290State   100.00%
Aug-21320028AndiyariNational0.32%94.78%1.84%3.06%
Aug-21320052Raibha toll plazaNATIONAL98.19%0.57%0.59%0.65%
Aug-21320053Aaini Toll PlazaNATIONAL98.79%0.08%0.19%0.93%
Aug-21320054MavikalaNATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21320055DuhaiNATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21320056DasanaNATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21320057BilakbarpurNATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21320058Fatehpur RampurNATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21320059Chhajarsi Toll PlazaNATIONAL60.15%33.81%2.74%3.30%
Aug-21320060Badauri Toll PlazaNATIONAL94.79%2.31%2.09%0.81%
Aug-21320062Lalanagar Toll PlazaNATIONAL14.35%56.45%28.45%0.74%
Aug-21320063Katoghan Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.02% 93.48%6.50%
Aug-21320064Jindpur Toll PlazaNATIONAL89.56%7.41%0.49%2.55%
Aug-21320065Aihar Toll PlazaNATIONAL95.70%1.52%1.50%1.28%
Aug-21320066Gulalpurva Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.03%0.15%86.69%13.13%
Aug-21320067Babina Toll Plaza National81.53%4.78%2.89%10.80%
Aug-21320068Vighakhet Toll PlazaNational80.06%4.16%2.96%12.82%
Aug-21320069Dakhina Shekpur Toll PlazaNational7.25%38.75%38.13%15.86%
Aug-21320070Bara Toll PlazaNational42.72%46.66%5.09%5.52%
Aug-21320071Chamari Toll PlazaNational88.49%2.50%1.71%7.30%
Aug-21320072Pidhi Toll PlazaNational0.31%93.03%1.81%4.85%
Aug-21320073Nuruddinpur toll plazaNational75.21%10.41%10.30%4.08%
Aug-21320074Raksha Toll PlazaNational80.45%12.37%1.67%5.51%
Aug-21320075KunwarpurNational71.81%14.46%7.65%6.09%
Aug-21320076Asroga Toll PlazaNational0.30%3.65%49.81%46.24%
Aug-21320077Kurana Toll PlazaNATIONAL80.08%15.66%1.17%3.09%
Aug-21320078Sherpur Chamraha Toll PlazaNational 3.08%55.97%40.95%
Aug-21320079Sayyad Mazra Toll PlazaNational92.31%3.06%1.14%3.50%
Aug-21320080Sarsawa Toll PlazaNational70.02%28.03%0.62%1.33%
Aug-21320081Koyla TOLL PLAZANational91.19%0.53%0.83%7.45%
Aug-21320082MungariNATIONAL35.24%59.98%2.21%2.57%
Aug-21320083Sahahbpur Toll PlazaNATIONAL94.63%4.64%0.22%0.51%
Aug-21320084NainsarNATIONAL94.53%4.93%0.16%0.38%
Aug-21320085Mohammad IbrahimpurNATIONAL0.25%0.00%98.12%1.62%
Aug-21320086Sabli Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.16% 94.33%5.51%
Aug-21320087Harro Toll Plaza near GanneNational74.04%6.57%7.52%11.87%
Aug-21320089Bharatkhund TOLL PLAZANational53.03%16.07%19.66%11.25%
Aug-21320090Akshda TOLL PLAZANational95.30%1.23%0.98%2.48%
Aug-21320091Belon TOLL PLAZANational0.04%12.79%76.75%10.42%
Aug-21320092Hadwa TOLL PLAZANational95.84%0.73%1.29%2.14%
Aug-21320093Amdi TOLL PLAZANational0.24%2.19%35.98%61.59%
Aug-21320094Aindhi TOLL PLAZANational87.16%1.83%0.74%10.27%
Aug-21320095Ramnagar GansiyariNational59.88%36.73%0.58%2.82%
Aug-21320096DularpurNational85.90%2.10%2.07%9.94%
Aug-21320097Umapur TOLL PLAZANational40.15%20.03%35.07%4.75%
Aug-21320098Chhapar TOLL PLAZANational0.01%3.15%58.88%37.97%
Aug-21320099Jiwana Toll plazaNational84.52%3.43%6.11%5.94%
Aug-21320101DME KM 27.6NATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21320102DME KM 31.3NATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21320103DME KM 45.0NATIONAL   100.00%
Aug-21320108Puraini Toll PlazaNATIONAL72.87%25.99%0.51%0.64%
Aug-21320109Aaspur Toll PlazaNational86.70%10.81%0.75%1.75%
Aug-21320110Badagaon Toll PlazaNational54.06%8.50%18.47%18.97%
Aug-21320111Gulhaura Toll PlazaNational67.05%6.32%17.66%8.98%
Aug-21326002DEORIYANATIONAL0.79%0.05%67.90%31.26%
Aug-21326005Banushi Toll PlazaNATIONAL72.79%17.67%3.95%5.59%
Aug-21326006Bhagwanpur Toll PlazaNational79.77%17.97%0.74%1.51%
Aug-21326007Bhadarabad TOLL PLAZANational46.54%36.15%4.85%12.46%
Aug-21326008Lachiwala Toll PlazaNational43.77%52.62%0.95%2.66%
Aug-21330002LasediNATIONAL4.07%15.90%77.04%3.00%
Aug-21330003DhadharNATIONAL0.93%15.78%76.38%6.90%
Aug-21330004SobhasarNATIONAL1.84%10.69%79.33%8.14%
Aug-21330007Lambiya KalanNational0.07%4.72%51.58%43.62%
Aug-21330008KhediNational0.03%6.01%61.94%32.02%
Aug-21330016Khara Toll PlazaNational97.13%0.40%0.68%1.79%
Aug-21330017Bhadera Toll PlazaNational97.15%0.34%0.62%1.89%
Aug-21330018Hindore Toll PlazaNational0.13%97.49%0.66%1.72%
Aug-21330019Salasar Toll PlazaNational83.70%10.26%2.39%3.66%
Aug-21330020Nokhra Toll PlazaNational82.28%9.05%4.08%4.58%
Aug-21330021Kheerwa Toll PlazaNational84.07%8.41%5.00%2.52%
Aug-21330025Rajora KhurdNational67.84%10.49%18.33%3.34%
Aug-21330030Kadisahena Toll PlazaNATIONAL4.72%76.12%9.20%9.96%
Aug-21330031Lal ka KheraNATIONAL0.04%0.02%72.95%26.98%
Aug-21330032PallaiNATIONAL0.05%2.19%34.49%63.27%
Aug-21330053NimbaliNATIONAL8.68%90.50%0.21%0.61%
Aug-21330054GajangarhNATIONAL6.54%92.79%0.22%0.44%
Aug-21330055OchadiNational0.07%4.39%35.83%59.71%
Aug-21330056NimbahedaNational0.05%5.91%77.76%16.28%
Aug-21330057NarsingharhNational0.41%4.24%12.83%82.52%
Aug-21330058SidhpuraNational0.31%17.42%41.09%41.17%
Aug-21330059RashidpuraNATIONAL25.00%25.00%25.00%25.00%
Aug-21330060TidiayasarNATIONAL23.56%39.02%25.02%12.40%
Aug-21330061LakhasarNATIONAL21.79%40.05%25.76%12.40%
Aug-21330062UdairamsarNATIONAL23.21%40.65%25.39%10.74%
Aug-21330070TamdoliNATIONAL3.39%75.71%12.58%8.32%
Aug-21330071Kondar Toll PlazaNATIONAL89.14%0.40%0.55%9.91%
Aug-21330072Chilla Chond Toll PlazaNATIONAL98.83%0.46%0.18%0.54%
Aug-21330073Kota Bypass Toll PlazaNATIONAL28.49%39.17%28.58%3.76%
Aug-21330074NimbasarNATIONAL86.55%11.70%0.14%1.61%
Aug-21330077UNDVARIYA TOLL PLAZA NATIONAL99.44%0.21%0.15%0.21%
Aug-21330078Doli Toll PlazaNATIONAL5.32%92.82%0.57%1.30%
Aug-21330079Similiya Toll PlazaNATIONAL93.65%1.60%0.99%3.76%
Aug-21330080Fatehpur Toll PlazaNATIONAL90.67%0.38%0.54%8.41%
Aug-21330081Nekawala Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.36%98.57%0.31%0.76%
Aug-21330082Limdi Toll PlazaNATIONAL1.60%97.81%0.18%0.41%
Aug-21330084Nimbayani Toll PlazaNATIONAL97.80%0.95%0.25%1.00%
Aug-21330085Hathitala Toll PlazaNATIONAL9.49%35.86%54.35%0.31%
Aug-21330086Bor Charnan Toll PlazaNATIONAL78.30%11.80%4.90%4.99%
Aug-21330087Kair Fakir Ki Dhani toll plazaNATIONAL28.63%48.19%20.37%2.81%
Aug-21330088Jasnathnagar Toll PlazaNATIONAL41.55%26.24%27.60%4.60%
Aug-21330089Khanori Toll PlazaNATIONAL2.52%0.86%6.42%90.20%
Aug-21330090Leelamba Toll PlazaNATIONAL  82.51%17.49%
Aug-21330091Para Toll PlazaNATIONAL83.33%11.82%2.30%2.55%
Aug-21330092GumanpuraNATIONAL53.71%20.45%18.22%7.62%
Aug-21330093KhachrolNATIONAL12.95%75.28%6.44%5.33%
Aug-21330094Morani Toll PlazaNATIONAL7.88%1.71%87.68%2.73%
Aug-21330095BassiNational96.31%0.51%0.96%2.22%
Aug-21330096AroliNational94.10%0.49%1.21%4.19%
Aug-21330097DhaneshwarNational94.13%1.27%1.56%3.04%
Aug-21330098LathiNational64.20%15.86%3.20%16.75%
Aug-21330099RamdevaraNational65.29%7.43%12.35%14.93%
Aug-21330100AkhepuraNational100.00%   
Aug-21330101Mundiyar Toll PlazaNational78.10%2.72%1.37%17.81%
Aug-21330102MaleraNational24.21%37.03%32.62%6.13%
Aug-21330103GogundaNational88.12%9.93%0.90%1.05%
Aug-21330104Kishorepura Toll PlazaNational0.58%21.36%48.78%29.27%
Aug-21330105TitoliNational94.07%2.12%2.27%1.55%
Aug-21330106RabawataNational74.88%22.65%0.87%1.60%
Aug-21330107Methoon Toll PlazaNational94.88%0.61%1.26%3.25%
Aug-21330108Hingonia Toll PlazaNational91.83%1.46%3.38%3.32%
Aug-21330109Sitarampura Toll PlazaNational78.76%3.93%3.04%14.27%
Aug-21330110Mandana Toll PlazaNATIONAL16.07%37.45%42.42%4.06%
Aug-21330111NetraNATIONAL95.45%3.84%0.08%0.63%
Aug-21330116Bagaliya Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.01% 99.75%0.25%
Aug-21330117Baggar Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.03% 99.61%0.36%
Aug-21330120NarsanaNATIONAL98.56%0.95%0.14%0.36%
Aug-21336005KHEMANA TOLL PLAZANATIONAL98.89%0.56%0.23%0.32%
Aug-21336006Mandva Toll PlazaNATIONAL10.25%57.91%21.36%10.49%
Aug-21336007Vantada Toll PlazaNATIONAL97.83%0.39%0.42%1.37%
Aug-21336008Kuchadi Toll PlazaNATIONAL99.45%0.07%0.17%0.31%
Aug-21336009Okhamadi Toll PlazaNATIONAL99.06%0.28%0.16%0.50%
Aug-21336010Dari Toll PlazaNational71.74%24.26%0.78%3.22%
Aug-21336011Varahi Toll PlazaNational84.00%9.07%2.16%4.78%
Aug-21336012Makhel Toll PlazaNational94.54%1.81%0.94%2.71%
Aug-21336013Bhiladi Toll PlazaNational19.43%14.53%46.87%19.17%
Aug-21336014Bhalgam Toll PlazaNational93.10%0.98%0.88%5.04%
Aug-21336015Gadoi Toll PlazaNational56.54%11.39%20.07%12.00%
Aug-21336016Pithai Toll PlazaNational24.14%29.52%30.60%15.74%
Aug-21336017Vavadi Toll PlazaNational69.86%23.91%0.97%5.27%
Aug-21336018Mokha Toll PlazaNational0.46%17.70%39.41%42.43%
Aug-21336019Kathpur Toll PlazaNational93.33%2.41%1.31%2.96%
Aug-21336020Kobadi Toll PlazaNational0.91%19.47%53.59%26.03%
Aug-21336021Nageshri Toll PlazaNational0.03%11.45%48.50%40.02%
Aug-21336022Gorsar Toll PlazaNational0.33%17.83%64.96%16.88%
Aug-21340001Nashik Sinner Tollways LimitedNATIONAL58.11%31.67%6.59%3.62%
Aug-21340002Tamalwadi Toll PlazaNational94.35%0.64%0.95%4.05%
Aug-21340003Yedashi Toll PlazaNational95.92%0.65%0.97%2.46%
Aug-21340004Pargaon TPNational0.04%10.79%57.42%31.75%
Aug-21340005Padalshingi TPNational97.07%0.73%0.82%1.38%
Aug-21340006Maliwadi TPNational97.08%0.93%0.70%1.29%
Aug-21340008Kardha Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.86%16.25%76.94%5.95%
Aug-21340009Phulwadi Toll PlazaNATIONAL3.24%36.96%35.44%24.36%
Aug-21340010Talmod Toll PlazaNATIONAL5.91%32.56%40.67%20.85%
Aug-21340015Moshi Toll PlazaNational  89.07%10.93%
Aug-21340016Rajgurunagar Toll PlazaNational 0.01%83.47%16.52%
Aug-21340019Baswant Toll PlazaNational52.13%14.53%1.45%31.90%
Aug-21340020DaroadaNATIONAL99.13%0.34%0.31%0.23%
Aug-21340021Patanswangi Toll PlazaNATIONAL97.97%0.46%1.28%0.29%
Aug-21340023KelapurNATIONAL54.34%30.99%10.27%4.40%
Aug-21340024Bhamb Raja Toll PlazaNational0.27%6.63%29.04%64.06%
Aug-21340025KelwadNational1.62%31.99%44.45%21.94%
Aug-21340026Dhoki TOLL PLAZANational94.56%2.21%1.09%2.15%
Aug-21340027Dumbarwadi TOLL PLAZANational38.52%55.88%1.08%4.53%
Aug-21340028Badewadi TOLL PLAZANational0.09% 74.97%24.94%
Aug-21340029Husnapur Toll PlazaNational96.32%1.32%0.70%1.66%
Aug-21340030Ashiv TOLL PLAZANational96.49%1.47%0.89%1.15%
Aug-21340031Haladgao TOLL PLAZANational0.03%0.61%9.40%89.97%
Aug-21340032Selu Amba Toll PlazaNATIONAL89.11%4.60%0.57%5.72%
Aug-21340033FekariNational2.35%92.76%1.45%3.44%
Aug-21340034Kharbi Toll PlazaNATIONAL57.87%38.09%0.55%3.49%
Aug-21340035Hatnoor Toll PlazaNational0.72%3.81%77.09%18.37%
Aug-21341101Chalakwadi toll plazaNational   100.00%
Aug-21341401Hiwargaon pavasa toll plazaNational1.55%9.05%35.35%54.05%
Aug-21345003Pagara Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.13%24.57%35.47%39.84%
Aug-21345004Jogipur Toll PlazaNATIONAL9.60%81.06%1.86%7.49%
Aug-21345005Purankhedi Toll PlazaNational45.48%41.32%6.84%6.35%
Aug-21345006MethwadaNATIONAL0.22%10.30%72.16%17.33%
Aug-21345007DattigaonNATIONAL0.04%0.50%67.14%32.32%
Aug-21345008RatharaNATIONAL6.60%88.57%2.34%2.48%
Aug-21345009ChorathaNATIONAL0.22%80.63%15.92%3.23%
Aug-21345010Chapra New DelhiNATIONAL6.66%40.26%35.77%17.31%
Aug-21345011RojwasNATIONAL0.57%27.27%32.71%39.45%
Aug-21345012Katni Bypass Road Ltd-EntryNATIONAL43.56%14.73%13.56%28.15%
Aug-21345013Katni Bypass Road Ltd-ExitNATIONAL67.47%16.20%8.21%8.12%
Aug-21345033Heeran KhediNational72.27%7.98%10.90%8.85%
Aug-21345034Jognihai NATIONAL0.29%3.09%50.16%46.46%
Aug-21345035Masuriha NATIONAL0.16%4.97%44.46%50.40%
Aug-21345036Baretha KM 21.120NATIONAL16.98%36.58%30.67%15.77%
Aug-21345037Phoop (Barahi) KM 105.300NATIONAL17.39%36.92%29.05%16.63%
Aug-21345041Jhiriya Toll PlazaNational86.12%7.67%2.43%3.78%
Aug-21345043Khambara Toll PlazaNATIONAL56.32%42.99%0.31%0.38%
Aug-21345044JungawaniNATIONAL96.08%0.41%0.74%2.77%
Aug-21345045Jaitpur Toll PlazaNATIONAL92.98%0.95%1.24%4.83%
Aug-21345046Fulara Toll PlazaNATIONAL87.35%4.29%2.47%5.89%
Aug-21345047Mungwari Toll PlazaNATIONAL86.36%9.80%1.93%1.91%
Aug-21345048Khadda Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.36%93.11%5.10%1.43%
Aug-21345049Allonia Toll PlazaNATIONAL9.50%73.19%9.12%8.18%
Aug-21345050Sonvarsha Toll PlazaNATIONAL65.96%22.60%4.30%7.14%
Aug-21345051PaniharNational94.76%0.65%1.35%3.24%
Aug-21345052Mud KhedaNational88.58%1.71%5.04%4.67%
Aug-21345053Milanpur Toll PlazaNational95.61%2.43%0.75%1.20%
Aug-21345054RamnagarNational85.83%8.95%1.00%4.22%
Aug-21345055Mehra Toll PlazaNational30.65%39.03%13.52%16.81%
Aug-21345056Dagrai Toll PlazaNATIONAL28.68%68.66%2.16%0.50%
Aug-21345057Shadol/DhuwarNATIONAL97.28%2.26%0.17%0.29%
Aug-21345058Odaki PipkharNATIONAL0.08%12.20%87.45%0.27%
Aug-21345059Pathoroundi Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.05% 98.24%1.71%
Aug-21345060UjaraNATIONAL87.92%2.79%3.41%5.89%
Aug-21345061SehatganjNATIONAL5.77%9.08%74.89%10.26%
Aug-21345062Saliwada Toll PlazaNATIONAL98.81%0.36%0.31%0.52%
Aug-21345063Pandutala Toll PlazaNATIONAL25.45%70.92%1.68%1.95%
Aug-21345064Mohtara Toll PlazaNATIONAL1.61%14.14%52.47%31.77%
Aug-21345065Madai Fee PlazaNATIONAL96.43%0.41%0.51%2.65%
Aug-21345066MajhgawanNATIONAL51.58%47.89%0.17%0.36%
Aug-21345067ChikhalikalaNational85.78%1.48%2.09%10.64%
Aug-21345068Bahoripar TOLL PLAZANational8.15%73.85%9.55%8.45%
Aug-21345069Kherwasani TOLL PLAZANational0.02% 44.57%55.41%
Aug-21345070Johariya Sheikh Toll PlazaNational6.11%87.64%3.98%2.27%
Aug-21345071Sonkacch TOLL PLAZANational93.79%2.32%1.50%2.39%
Aug-21345072Kachnaria TOLL PLAZANational96.58%1.42%0.77%1.23%
Aug-21345073Khawasa Toll PlazaNational6.12%61.73%10.45%21.70%
Aug-21345074Patariya Goyal Toll PlazaNATIONAL98.81%0.67%0.29%0.22%
Aug-21345075Pachwara Toll PlazaNational54.35%43.73%0.77%1.14%
Aug-21345076Mandwara Toll PlazaNational92.05%0.53%0.63%6.79%
Aug-21345077Mahauri Toll PlazaNational92.50%1.33%1.50%4.66%
Aug-21345078Devgaon Toll PlazaNational42.95%46.64%0.45%9.96%
Aug-21349007Chotiya TOLL PLAZANational97.41%0.28%0.60%1.71%
Aug-21349008PachiraNational95.31%2.67%0.86%1.16%
Aug-21349009Mashora Toll PlazaNATIONAL98.38%0.50%0.60%0.53%
Aug-21349010KumhariNATIONAL96.37%1.27%0.87%1.49%
Aug-21349011Mudhipar TOLL PLAZANATIONAL18.60%75.68%0.41%5.30%
Aug-21349012Bhojpuri Toll PlazaNational0.21%4.76%54.36%40.67%
Aug-21349013Jagtara TOLL PLAZANational68.21%11.65%14.25%5.90%
Aug-21349014BadaiyigudaNational94.88%1.14%1.83%2.15%
Aug-21349015Paraghat Toll PlazaNational0.94% 62.86%36.20%
Aug-21350004Chinthapally Toll PlazaNATIONAL87.38%2.74%1.02%8.86%
Aug-21350005Kadthal Toll PlazaNATIONAL96.48%1.59%0.73%1.19%
Aug-21350006Pullur Toll PlazaNATIONAL94.20%1.73%1.95%2.12%
Aug-21350007Rolmamda Toll PlazaNATIONAL98.49%0.53%0.66%0.32%
Aug-21350008Gamjal Toll PlazaNATIONAL89.00%5.49%2.45%3.05%
Aug-21350026KonetipuramNATIONAL58.44%32.42%4.06%5.08%
Aug-21350027ManoharabadNATIONAL32.71%61.81%4.26%1.22%
Aug-21350028PippalwadaNational92.32%1.51%0.94%5.22%
Aug-21350029Bhiknoor Toll PlazaNational79.98%5.46%12.71%1.85%
Aug-21350030Gowraram Toll PlazaNATIONAL28.01%43.85%13.37%14.76%
Aug-21350031Komalla Fee PlazaNational94.68%3.37%0.75%1.20%
Aug-21350032Komatipalli Fee PlazaNational97.13%0.56%0.72%1.59%
Aug-21350033MuthojipetNATIONAL2.81%96.91%0.09%0.19%
Aug-21350034Dilawarpur fee plazaNational0.36%14.95%75.28%9.41%
Aug-21350035Singarajupally Toll PlazaNATIONAL23.11%35.74%24.65%16.51%
Aug-21350036Yerkaram Toll PlazaNATIONAL1.98%9.79%49.93%38.31%
Aug-21350100KamkoleNATIONAL1.21%33.83%63.48%1.48%
Aug-21352001NannurNational95.25%1.54%1.26%1.95%
Aug-21352013ChapirevulaNational95.97%0.67%0.79%2.57%
Aug-21352020MahasamudramNATIONAL94.04%2.87%0.44%2.65%
Aug-21352021ChilakpelamNATIONAL95.67%0.51%0.50%3.32%
Aug-21352022NathavalasaNATIONAL0.91%52.53%36.48%10.09%
Aug-21352023S.V Puram Toll PlazaNATIONAL48.44%49.54%0.18%1.84%
Aug-21352024Marur Toll PlazaNATIONAL64.41%16.19%7.81%11.58%
Aug-21352025Kasepalli Toll PlazaNATIONAL61.65%13.83%1.84%22.68%
Aug-21352026Amakthadu Toll PlazaNATIONAL20.77%11.10%45.72%22.41%
Aug-21352027Kalaparru Toll PlazaNATIONAL9.92%86.43%0.54%3.10%
Aug-21352028Agnampadi Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.32%0.00%82.06%17.62%
Aug-21352030Madapam Toll PlazaNATIONAL97.66%0.76%0.56%1.03%
Aug-21352031Badava Toll PlazaNATIONAL93.94%0.45%0.88%4.73%
Aug-21352032Bhramanapalli Toll PlazaNATIONAL92.89%0.74%0.96%5.41%
Aug-21352033Chinthalapalem toll plazaNATIONAL71.02%24.38%0.71%3.88%
Aug-21352034Mekalavaripalli Toll PlazaNATIONAL96.73%1.09%0.70%1.48%
Aug-21352035Raviguntapalli Toll PlazaNATIONAL32.35%64.17%2.79%0.69%
Aug-21352036Rapur Toll PlazaNATIONAL98.27%0.46%0.40%0.87%
Aug-21352037Basapuram Toll PlazaNATIONAL71.54%19.61%4.87%3.98%
Aug-21352038Durgamvaripalli Toll PlazaNATIONAL74.97%17.40%3.22%4.42%
Aug-21352039PottipaduNational44.30%52.99%0.85%1.86%
Aug-21352040DavaluruNational0.75%7.94%46.88%44.42%
Aug-21352041Panchvati Colony toll plazaNational96.45%0.98%0.93%1.65%
Aug-21352042Goshtani Gate Toll PlazaNational27.06%65.97%1.82%5.14%
Aug-21352043Yerradoddi Toll PlazaNational95.91%0.75%0.96%2.38%
Aug-21352044Jellipalli Toll PlazaNational38.08%55.56%1.36%4.99%
Aug-21352045BandapalliNational0.09%0.03%6.38%93.51%
Aug-21352046MillampaliNATIONAL 99.53%0.18%0.29%
Aug-21352047Halaharvi TOLL PLAZANational0.05%3.84%34.53%61.57%
Aug-21352048Gollaprolu TOLL PLAZANational0.33%4.23%65.63%29.82%
Aug-21352049Chinaganjam Fee PlazaNational0.34%0.47%2.80%96.39%
Aug-21352050Chittimitti ChinthalaNational94.24%2.35%1.16%2.24%
Aug-21352051Medapi Toll plazaNational21.81%33.49%41.62%3.08%
Aug-21352052Pandillapalli Toll plazaNational41.59%39.78%7.86%10.77%
Aug-21352053Jodi Dharmapuram Toll PlazaNational97.60%0.30%0.58%1.52%
Aug-21352054Gadanki toll plazaNational0.18%7.56%23.25%69.01%
Aug-21352055Bathalapalli Toll PlazaNational93.52%1.55%1.22%3.71%
Aug-21356006BelekeriNational85.33%11.10%1.10%2.47%
Aug-21356007HolgegaddeNational94.15%2.76%1.11%1.98%
Aug-21356008ShirurNational92.85%3.17%1.48%2.51%
Aug-21356009GabburNATIONAL 95.07%0.24%4.69%
Aug-21356010KarwarNATIONAL 95.45%0.42%4.13%
Aug-21356011TarihalNATIONAL 87.46%3.33%9.21%
Aug-21356012KalghatgiNATIONAL 92.71%1.57%5.72%
Aug-21356013GoaNATIONAL 24.41%68.37%7.22%
Aug-21356014NarendraNATIONAL0.00%78.66%16.22%5.12%
Aug-21356016BankapurNATIONAL39.02%57.80%1.30%1.89%
Aug-21356017Bagepalli Toll PlazaNATIONAL93.64%4.06%0.91%1.39%
Aug-21356018Kognoli Toll PlazaNATIONAL97.34%0.62%0.49%1.56%
Aug-21356019Chalageri Toll PlazaNATIONAL98.67%0.22%0.41%0.71%
Aug-21356020Hebbalu Toll PlazaNATIONAL97.85%0.34%0.53%1.28%
Aug-21356021Hattargi Toll PlazaNATIONAL96.23%0.45%0.83%2.49%
Aug-21356022Surathkal Toll PlazaNATIONAL14.96%76.09%7.00%1.95%
Aug-21356023Brahamarakotlu Toll PlazaNATIONAL74.54%16.90%3.16%5.40%
Aug-21356024Yeddore Toll PlazaNATIONAL98.20%0.64%0.32%0.84%
Aug-21356025K N Huindy TOLL PLAZANational96.54%0.31%0.84%2.31%
Aug-21356026Kannole TOLL PLAZANational89.22%0.94%3.08%6.76%
Aug-21356027Harwal TOLL PLAZANational45.28%7.95%27.60%19.16%
Aug-21356028Kannegala TOLL PLAZANational97.64%0.29%0.76%1.32%
Aug-21356029Hirehalli Toll plazaNational0.09%18.89%45.04%35.98%
Aug-21356100MangalgiNATIONAL1.60%37.93%59.46%1.01%
Aug-21356103ThimmalapuraNational93.40%2.67%1.10%2.82%
Aug-21356104KananakatteNational92.58%3.39%1.13%2.90%
Aug-21360020Pollachi Cochin Toll PlazaNational43.71%2.09%41.99%12.21%
Aug-21360021Pollachi Salem Toll PlazaNational46.69%0.44%37.14%15.73%
Aug-21360024NeelamburNational45.26%2.56%33.65%18.53%
Aug-21360025Trichy SalemNational44.37%2.09%49.16%4.39%
Aug-21360026Trichy CochinNational45.11%2.24%48.47%4.18%
Aug-21360027MadukkaraiNational44.44%6.14%32.94%16.48%
Aug-21360028SURAPATTU TOLL PLAZANATIONAL38.38%60.43%0.37%0.82%
Aug-21360029Pattarai Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.05%97.56%0.31%2.08%
Aug-21360030Athur Toll PlazaNATIONAL82.54%2.77%4.05%10.65%
Aug-21360031SriPerumbadurNATIONAL57.96%16.31%5.83%19.90%
Aug-21360032Nallur Toll PlazaNATIONAL62.71%35.27%0.29%1.73%
Aug-21360033Chennasamaduram Toll PlazaNATIONAL85.91%9.21%0.39%4.49%
Aug-21360034Vanagaram Toll PlazaNATIONAL9.53%89.44%0.43%0.60%
Aug-21360036VAGAIKULAM Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.51%97.80%0.27%1.43%
Aug-21360037KappalurNATIONAL49.26%36.29%6.98%7.47%
Aug-21360038SalaipudurNATIONAL5.83%77.20%11.40%5.57%
Aug-21360039Nanguneri Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.22%86.54%9.06%4.18%
Aug-21360040Etturvattam Toll PlazaNATIONAL56.90%32.01%5.25%5.85%
Aug-21360041D C Palli Toll PlazaNATIONAL87.23%10.07%1.60%1.09%
Aug-21360042Mathur Toll PlazaNATIONAL15.86%8.76%9.19%66.18%
Aug-21360043Chittampatti Toll PlazaNATIONAL18.40%18.75%27.32%35.53%
Aug-21360044Buchireddypalem Toll PlazaNATIONAL76.56%12.67%6.16%4.61%
Aug-21360045Boothakudi Toll PlazaNATIONAL47.15%36.25%7.46%9.14%
Aug-21360046BogalurNATIONAL13.70%6.38%69.92%10.00%
Aug-21360047TirupachethiNATIONAL85.67%11.88%1.65%0.80%
Aug-21360048Palaya GandharvakottaiNational93.43%2.53%1.26%2.78%
Aug-21360049ParanurNational75.66%11.50%5.51%7.33%
Aug-21360050LembalakudiNational90.10%6.68%1.33%1.88%
Aug-21360051LechchumanapattiNational96.73%0.39%0.92%1.95%
Aug-21360054Shenbagampettai Toll PlazaNational35.90%61.70%1.06%1.34%
Aug-21367004PoonarimangalamNATIONAL0.36% 98.08%1.56%
Aug-21367005Kollam Bypass Toll PlazaNATIONAL91.63%0.66%1.05%6.66%
Aug-21367006Thiruvallam Toll PlazaNational22.17%9.72%0.24%67.87%
Aug-21370001Banskopa PlazaNATIONAL0.24%0.02%45.00%54.74%
Aug-21370013Sali BamandangaNATIONAL17.71%36.92%41.78%3.59%
Aug-21370014Paschim MadatiNATIONAL98.31%0.42%0.53%0.74%
Aug-21370015Balibhasa Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.04%17.10%73.82%9.05%
Aug-21370016Ghogarkuthi Fee Toll PlazaNATIONAL99.17%0.22%0.21%0.39%
Aug-21370017Rangalibazna Fee PlazaNATIONAL99.07%0.19%0.26%0.48%
Aug-21370018Satbhaiya Fee Toll PlazaNATIONAL92.73%4.45%2.45%0.37%
Aug-21370019Sulkhapara Fee PlazaNATIONAL98.45%0.44%0.55%0.55%
Aug-21370020Palsit Toll PlazaNational87.53%9.86%0.59%2.02%
Aug-21370021Dankuni Toll PlazaNational93.22%1.81%1.31%3.66%
Aug-21370022Surjapur Toll PlazaNational96.60%0.45%0.70%2.25%
Aug-21370023Guabari Toll PlazaNational96.16%0.50%0.91%2.43%
Aug-21370024Namkhana Fee Toll PlazaNATIONAL99.57%0.11%0.12%0.19%
Aug-21370025Mejia Toll PlazaNATIONAL74.29%22.34%2.29%1.07%
Aug-21370026Kalapathar Toll PlazaNATIONAL93.20%6.16%0.33%0.31%
Aug-21370034Panikauri Toll PlazaNational16.39%0.85%67.15%15.60%
Aug-21370035Husludanga Toll PlazaNational14.73%1.42%58.17%25.68%
Aug-21375011Gurapali Toll PlazaNATIONAL87.29%11.83%0.29%0.59%
Aug-21375012SERGARH TOLL PLAZANATIONAL97.67%0.61%0.63%1.08%
Aug-21375013Srirampur toll plazaNATIONAL85.34%12.16%1.73%0.78%
Aug-21375014Panikoili Toll PlazaNATIONAL74.87%18.54%2.99%3.61%
Aug-21375015Pipili Toll PlazaNATIONAL77.66%16.01%2.70%3.63%
Aug-21375016Gudipada or GangapadaNational0.14% 63.54%36.31%
Aug-21375017HasanpurNational87.42%9.15%1.10%2.34%
Aug-21375018KantagharNational95.46%2.29%0.84%1.41%
Aug-21375019BanajodiNational96.60%0.96%0.98%1.46%
Aug-21375020Khamara Toll PlazaNational71.19%6.79%11.60%10.42%
Aug-21375022Brajrajnagar Toll PlazaNational97.09%0.31%0.72%1.87%
Aug-21375023BolangirNATIONAL31.21%63.48%2.83%2.47%
Aug-21375024Padmanavapur Toll PlazaNational0.33%13.99%49.75%35.93%
Aug-21375025Sukhuapada Toll PlazaNational0.37%13.35%49.29%36.98%
Aug-21375026Bideibadkudar Toll PlazaNational0.18%96.15%0.73%2.94%
Aug-21378004Mikirati Hawgaon Toll PlazaNATIONAL16.17%41.80%8.91%33.12%
Aug-21378005Nazirakhat Toll PlazaNATIONAL61.31%25.58%9.32%3.79%
Aug-21378006Madanpur Toll PlazaNATIONAL87.96%3.12%2.18%6.74%
Aug-21378007Dahalapara Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.14%39.52%58.30%2.04%
Aug-21378008RahaNATIONAL84.44%13.68%0.38%1.50%
Aug-21378009Patgaon Toll PlazaNATIONAL33.21%44.09%5.62%17.08%
Aug-21378010ManderdisaNational97.20%0.17%1.09%1.55%
Aug-21379004Pasyih Toll PlazaNATIONAL62.28%24.19%5.80%7.72%
Aug-21379005Lomshinong Toll PlazaNATIONAL22.13%19.97%50.95%6.95%
Aug-21379006Pahammawlein Toll PlazaNATIONAL65.94%30.03%0.67%3.36%
Aug-21379007Deingpasoh Toll PlazaNATIONAL86.73%7.85%1.57%3.85%
Aug-21380001DidarGanjNATIONAL90.01%7.44%0.39%2.16%
Aug-21380012Saukala Toll PlazaNATIONAL95.16%0.99%1.16%2.69%
Aug-21380014Saidpur Patedha Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.03%99.16%0.29%0.52%
Aug-21380015Maranga Toll PlazaNATIONAL97.44%0.54%0.62%1.40%
Aug-21380016Parsoni Khem Toll PlazaNational65.65%20.21%2.01%12.13%
Aug-21380017Barsoni Toll PlazaNational96.44%0.61%0.83%2.11%
Aug-21380018Runni Shaidpur Toll PlazaNational96.72%0.40%0.83%2.06%
Aug-21380019Balgudar Toll PlazaNational13.84%15.78%52.65%17.73%
Aug-21380020KharikNational95.52%1.53%0.84%2.12%
Aug-21380022Bhagalpur Toll plazaNational94.80%0.82%1.00%3.38%
Aug-21380023Bishunpurwa Toll PlazaNational45.50%9.39%30.37%14.74%
Aug-21380024Sonho Fee PlazaNATIONAL7.47%27.47%57.83%7.24%
Aug-21380025Pokhraira Fee PlazaNATIONAL0.08%0.00%25.57%74.35%
Aug-21380026Chapraitha Fee PlazaNational0.30%9.83%66.14%23.74%
Aug-21380027ChapwaNational13.50%2.07%21.54%62.89%
Aug-21380028Brindawan Fee PlazaNational0.09%9.56%72.50%17.85%
Aug-21380029Khaikhat Toll PlazaNational96.95%0.43%0.69%1.93%
Aug-21380030Toda Toll PlazaNational94.61%0.81%1.16%3.41%
Aug-21392008Rasoiya Dhamna Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.09% 97.58%2.33%
Aug-21392010Tand Balidih Toll PlazaNATIONAL0.02%0.00%47.62%52.35%
Aug-21392012Sosokhurd Toll PlazaNATIONAL78.64%13.16%2.17%6.03%
Aug-21392013Ghanghri Toll PlazaNATIONAL 0.15%42.28%57.58%
Aug-21392014Pundag toll plazaNational11.75%54.75%14.42%19.07%
Aug-21392015NavasariNATIONAL98.80%0.29%0.27%0.64%
Aug-21392016KothiyaNATIONAL98.77%0.16%0.17%0.89%
Aug-21392017KOKPARA TOLL PLAZANATIONAL0.07%5.11%19.49%75.32%
Aug-21392018Nagwan Toll plazaNational0.54%66.08%31.76%1.62%
Aug-21520001ALEP Ramp Plaza 269State   100.00%
Aug-21520002ALEP Ramp Plaza 284State   100.00%
Aug-21520003ALEP Ramp Plaza 204State   100.00%
Aug-21520004ALEP Ramp Plaza 101State   100.00%
Aug-21520005Jewar Toll PlazaState2.98%90.95%1.32%4.76%
Aug-21520006Agra Toll PlazaState87.16%11.71%0.37%0.77%
Aug-21520007Mathura Toll PlazaState6.91%70.17%21.90%1.02%
Aug-21536002HSTL TP01- KhadkiSTATE0.04%27.91%65.41%6.64%
Aug-21536003HSTLTP02-Gaman BariyanamuvadaSTATE0.61%30.05%56.97%12.37%
Aug-21536004HSTL TP03- Galiya DantiSTATE0.67%32.58%64.24%2.50%
Aug-21536005HSTL TP04- GajanSTATE0.05%27.33%66.25%6.38%
Aug-21536006Bamanbore TOLL PLAZAState7.93%48.50%37.00%6.57%
Aug-21536007Bagodara TOLL PLAZAState11.36%58.77%21.04%8.84%
Aug-21536008AMTL-TP-01 Vasna-IyavaSTATE2.39%30.60%58.77%8.24%
Aug-21536009AMTL-TP02-MalvanSTATE0.07%30.57%59.49%9.87%
Aug-21536010AMTL-TP03-SoldiSTATE 11.10%82.69%6.21%
Aug-21536011AMTL-TP04-AniyariSTATE1.10%35.50%59.11%4.28%
Aug-21536012Vanpari-Paddhari Toll PlazaSTATE0.34%23.95%71.24%4.48%
Aug-21536013Soyal Toll PlazaSTATE0.41%27.60%63.61%8.38%
Aug-21536014Jamnagar Bypass-VadinarSTATE2.03%35.55%61.01%1.41%
Aug-21540001Rajiv Gandhi Sea LinkState0.03%0.00%82.65%17.32%
Aug-21540002Shedung Toll PlazaState69.05%4.58%10.64%15.73%
Aug-21540003Khalapur Toll PlazaState30.05%16.32%40.18%13.46%
Aug-21540004Kusgaon Toll PlazaState44.79%2.29%40.53%12.38%
Aug-21540005Talegaon Toll PlazaState31.92%20.24%31.07%16.76%
Aug-21540006Shilphata NH48 Toll PlazaState1.93%45.64%49.89%2.54%
Aug-21540007Shedung NH48 Toll PlazaState1.57%45.92%48.73%3.78%
Aug-21540008Kusgaon NH48 Toll PlazaState0.45%13.85%78.19%7.52%
Aug-21540009Dehuroad NH48 Toll PlazaState1.20%40.65%55.51%2.65%
Aug-21540010Vashi Toll PlazaState41.08%7.35%29.21%22.37%
Aug-21540011AiroliState53.81%3.60%24.87%17.72%
Aug-21540012Mulund(EEH)State40.29%4.95%37.57%17.19%
Aug-21540013Mulund(LBS)State67.37%9.85%7.60%15.18%
Aug-21540014DahisarState0.02% 83.83%16.15%
Aug-21540015ARAMBHA TOLL PLAZAState 6.52%79.00%14.48%
Aug-21540016Mhasane PhataState0.00%0.96%38.09%60.95%
Aug-21540017Katol Road Toll PlazaState 2.97%46.49%50.53%
Aug-21540018Hingana Road Toll PlazaState 0.97%16.11%82.92%
Aug-21540020Ring Road Toll PlazaState0.92%2.89%17.52%78.67%
Aug-21540021Wadi Road Toll PlazaState4.82%10.54%46.05%38.59%
Aug-21540022MMKIPL Toll PlazaState95.59%0.40%0.67%3.34%
Aug-21540023NanduriState25.22%61.47%3.26%10.05%
Aug-21540024VisapurState72.34%24.67%1.31%1.69%
Aug-21540025Khadka Toll plazaState 87.33%11.11%1.57%
Aug-21545004Fanda toll plazaSTATE0.10%1.34%46.57%51.98%
Aug-21545005Amlaha toll plazaSTATE0.03%0.61%28.41%70.95%
Aug-21545006Bhourasa Toll PlazaSTATE0.02%0.33%20.80%78.86%
Aug-21545007KherkhedaSTATE0.10%9.78%55.40%34.72%
Aug-21545008Bilantri TOLL PLAZASTATE0.06%0.06%8.25%91.62%
Aug-21545009Sardarpur Toll PlazaState1.24%78.84%13.50%6.42%
Aug-21545010Sanawad TOLL PLAZASTATE0.45%1.04%13.06%85.46%
Aug-21545011Hatta TOLL PLAZASTATE0.36%0.56%6.68%92.40%
Aug-21545012Devkhedi TOLL PLAZASTATE0.52%0.26%16.94%82.27%
Aug-21545013Singhpur Toll PlazaSTATE0.15%0.20%27.66%71.99%
Aug-21545014SilwaniSTATE0.17%0.17%6.98%92.67%
Aug-21545015TalchiriSTATE0.18%0.31%13.22%86.28%
Aug-21545016TikitoriaSTATE0.09%0.12%10.27%89.51%
Aug-21545017GadaghatSTATE0.08%0.08%9.85%89.98%
Aug-21545018Ghoradongri TOLL PLAZASTATE1.10%1.14%75.08%22.69%
Aug-21545019Eklehra Toll PlazaSTATE0.89%0.85%5.26%93.00%
Aug-21545020BelaSTATE0.52%0.52%21.69%77.27%
Aug-21545021Mawai Toll PlazaSTATE0.61%0.56%11.88%86.95%
Aug-21545022MHOW PlazaState5.70%28.08%55.72%10.50%
Aug-21545023ManankhedaSTATE27.25%34.80%30.59%7.36%
Aug-21545024PiplyamandiSTATE10.92%36.56%24.76%27.76%
Aug-21545025NayagaonSTATE16.89%49.38%26.32%7.42%
Aug-21545026Chokala Toll PlazaState68.62%23.85%5.03%2.50%
Aug-21545027Chikliya Toll PlazaState10.99%64.92%15.99%8.10%
Aug-21545028Gangiwara Toll PlazaState32.96%56.38%6.45%4.21%
Aug-21545031Kuabadla Toll PlazaState0.19%11.44%54.27%34.10%
Aug-21545032Billaua Toll PlazaState75.84%9.13%3.54%11.48%
Aug-21545033Badgaon Toll PlazaState50.26%3.75%0.95%45.03%
Aug-21545034Jaswadi Toll PlazaState0.95%21.42%73.19%4.44%
Aug-21545037Manawarkukshi Toll PlazaSTATE92.02%4.09%0.35%3.55%
Aug-21545038Rewa Ring Road Toll PlazaSTATE59.76%32.84%0.41%6.99%
Aug-21545039Baroli Toll PlazaState0.12%12.64%66.16%21.08%
Aug-21545040Ninora Toll PlazaState0.05%12.58%72.49%14.88%
Aug-21545041Dewas By pass Toll PlazaState7.74%57.50%27.12%7.64%
Aug-21545042Pagara-Guna CanttSTATE96.44%0.38%0.73%2.45%
Aug-21545043Futera Toll PlazaSTATE96.40%0.24%0.71%2.64%
Aug-21545044MalyakhediState0.52%50.85%25.64%23.00%
Aug-21545045PandolaState2.17%18.58%8.75%70.50%
Aug-21545046Khiriya Naka Toll PlazaState0.11%26.63%29.44%43.82%
Aug-21545047Taloon Toll PlazaState9.84%20.03%15.19%54.94%
Aug-21545048Julwaniya Toll PlazaState27.40%44.42%13.19%14.98%
Aug-21545049Bijanhai Toll PlazaState0.27%25.10%13.30%61.33%
Aug-21545050Boras Toll PlazaState4.28%8.66%8.88%78.19%
Aug-21545051Chakrawda Toll PlazaState50.89%13.35%13.94%21.81%
Aug-21545052Bhuteda Toll PlazaState52.47%15.75%14.65%17.13%
Aug-21545054RangaonSTATE 0.82%96.72%2.46%
Aug-21545056GARRA TOLL PLAZASTATE3.28%15.86%39.34%41.52%
Aug-21545057SELWAKALA TOLL PLAZASTATE4.02%18.89%41.95%35.14%
Aug-21545068MBL NEWARGAONState92.97%0.70%1.78%4.56%
Aug-21545069Ichoul Toll PlazaState2.36%12.35%11.28%74.01%
Aug-21545070Ubra Toll PlazaState0.12%12.27%54.36%33.25%
Aug-21545076Gadariya TOLL PLAZASTATE95.84%0.46%0.34%3.36%
Aug-21545081TCIL BINA TOLL Road LTD.State66.75%0.32%1.50%31.43%
Aug-21550001KokapetState1.21%16.53%67.02%15.24%
Aug-21550002EdulanagulapallyState0.35%13.63%72.75%13.27%
Aug-21550003PatancheruState0.21%10.01%73.63%16.15%
Aug-21550004SultanpurState0.23%12.25%76.01%11.51%
Aug-21550005DundigalState0.21%11.36%75.88%12.55%
Aug-21550006MedchalState0.51%19.17%69.33%10.99%
Aug-21550007ShamirpetState0.48%25.94%62.86%10.72%
Aug-21550008KeesaraState0.01%10.91%78.00%11.07%
Aug-21550009GhatkesarState0.10%9.31%76.79%13.80%
Aug-21550010TaramatipetState0.09%12.37%76.83%10.71%
Aug-21550011Pedda AmberpetState0.11%18.84%70.88%10.17%
Aug-21550012BongulurState0.16%14.54%76.44%8.86%
Aug-21550013Ravi RyalState1.06%24.17%65.46%9.32%
Aug-21550014TukkugudaState0.25%20.81%70.19%8.75%
Aug-21550015PeddagolcondaState0.41%20.13%68.52%10.94%
Aug-21550016ShamshabadState0.61%19.49%67.64%12.26%
Aug-21550017Rajendra NagarState0.02%6.48%78.37%15.13%
Aug-21550018TSPAState0.03%12.65%75.89%11.43%
Aug-21550019NanakramgudaState0.01%7.29%81.37%11.33%
Aug-21550020Duddeda Toll PlazaState75.58%13.36%1.52%9.53%
Aug-21550021Renikunta Toll PlazaState31.77%60.48%2.01%5.74%
Aug-21550022Basanthnagar Toll PlazaState35.42%59.00%1.30%4.27%
Aug-21550023Madugulapally TOLL PLAZAState32.95%26.06%17.19%23.79%
Aug-21556001Kadathanamale Toll PlazaState8.14%55.28%15.79%20.79%
Aug-21556002Gunjur Toll PlazaState3.58%38.42%17.58%40.42%
Aug-21556003BYADARAHALLI TOLL PLAZASTATE8.73%77.22%10.39%3.66%
Aug-21556004NILAVAGILU TOLL PLAZASTATE8.79%20.30%58.43%12.48%
Aug-21556005COORGAL TOLL PLAZASTATE11.11%22.56%62.31%4.02%
Aug-21556006GUDEMARANAHALLI TOLL PLAZASTATE20.53%78.65%0.30%0.52%
Aug-21556007TUMBADI TOLL PLAZASTATE17.95%69.79%2.08%10.17%
Aug-21556008BUDDAREDDYHALLI TOLL PLAZASTATE11.41%69.72%16.35%2.53%
Aug-21556009DODDAMAVATHURU TOLL PLAZASTATE10.09%41.17%45.07%3.67%
Aug-21556010OBALAPURA TOLL PLAZASTATE0.03%37.21%51.78%10.98%
Aug-21556012Chattar Toll PlazaSTATE9.42%69.53%12.26%8.79%
Aug-21556013Tippanal Toll PlazaSTATE4.20%21.09%47.66%27.04%
Aug-21556014PapanashiState0.02%4.51%74.30%21.16%
Aug-21556015Hiremannapur Toll PlazaState2.21%38.76%55.68%3.35%
Aug-21556016Hemagudda Toll PlazaState0.23%54.41%37.43%7.92%
Aug-21556017MaraliState4.17%64.41%24.13%7.29%
Aug-21556018Kurki Toll PlazaSTATE6.31%41.16%37.76%14.77%
Aug-21556019Javoor Toll PlazaSTATE0.00%34.77%37.33%27.90%
Aug-21560001Perungudi Toll PlazaSTATE0.70%0.24%2.58%96.48%
Aug-21560003Thoraipakkam Toll PlazaSTATE  8.81%91.19%
Aug-21560004Medavakkam Toll PlazaSTATE  2.78%97.22%
Aug-21560005ECRlink Road Toll PlazaSTATE  2.05%97.95%
Aug-21560006Egatur Toll PlazaSTATE0.00% 21.96%78.04%
Aug-21560007UthandiSTATE0.35%0.11%3.51%96.03%
Aug-21560009AnumandhaiSTATE0.08%0.04%4.79%95.09%
Aug-21560010Mahabalipuram PlazaSTATE0.01%0.00%1.96%98.03%
Aug-21560012Chinthamani Toll PlazaSTATE0.01%0.02%73.03%26.94%
Aug-21560013Valayangulam Toll PlazaSTATE0.00%0.01%73.12%26.86%
Filter:

Month NPCI Uptime for NETC ( Including scheduled and unscheduled downtime)
Aug-21100.00%
Month Unscheduled Downtime (in mins) No. of incidents
Aug-21NilNil